Germany football

4 competitions with data: Bundesliga, 2. Bundesliga, DFB-Pokal, 3. Liga (Germany).

Competitions

Upcoming matches

Table: Bundesliga

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Bayern MunichBayern7520+1917
2Borussia DortmundDortmund7520+817
3SC FreiburgFreiburg7412+713
4Bayer LeverkusenLeverkusen7412+413
5RB LeipzigRB Leipzig7403+912
6Werder BremenBremen7331+112
7MainzMainz7313+310
8SV ElversbergElversberg7313-310
9FC AugsburgAugsburg7232+49
10TSG HoffenheimHoffenheim730409

Latest results

FTOsnabruck1Bayern4
FTHEBC0Dortmund5

Football: countries A to Z →