News

Minnesota United FC news

Latest
Minnesota United FC
Aficionados del Minnesota United FC sosteniendo bufandas del equipo en el estadio (file photo)

Match reportMLS

Minnesota United FC beat St. Louis CITY SC 3-2

Minnesota United FC came back from 2-0 down to beat St. Louis CITY SC 3-2, with Marcus Caldeira scoring the winner at 86'.

Scorely Newsroom ·

Betting guides for your countryHow to read odds, check licences and gamble responsibly, with official sources.Read guides →

Upcoming games

Sat, Oct 24

Wed, Oct 28

Sun, Nov 1

8:30 PMLAFCMinnesota

Sat, Nov 7

7:00 PMMinnesotaSan Jose

Latest results

Sat, Oct 17

Wed, Oct 14

Sat, Oct 10

Sat, Sep 26

FinalSeattle3Minnesota1

Sat, Sep 19

FinalMinnesota2LA Galaxy3

Sat, Sep 12

FinalSt. Louis4Minnesota2

Wed, Sep 9

FinalMinnesota1Dallas2

Sat, Sep 5

FinalPortland5Minnesota4
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Vancouver WhitecapsVancouver301677+3255
2St. Louis CITY SCSt. Louis301497+1551
3FC DallasDallas301497+851
4San Jose EarthquakesSan Jose301398+1048
5Houston Dynamo FCHouston301389+247
6LAFCLAFC3112109+1546
7Seattle Sounders FCSeattle3011910+242
8LA GalaxyLA Galaxy31101011-940
9Colorado RapidsColorado3011613039
10Real Salt LakeSalt Lake3010614-336

Full standings →