N'
Defender · Stade de Reims
N'Tamon Elie Ahouonon
#28
N'Tamon Elie Ahouonon (Stade de Reims) has 0 goals and 0 assists in the Ligue 2 2026-27.
Profile
- Team
- Stade de Reims
- Position
- Defender
- Shirt
- 28
- Age
- 22
- Born
- 22 Apr 2004
- Height
- 1.88 m
- Weight
- 83 kg
- Foot
- Right
- Market value
- €1.8m
- Contract until
- Jun 2030
Next game
Boulogne vs Stade de Reims · Monday, 26 October 2026, 19:45
2026/27 season by competition
| Competition | P | Goals | Ast | Rtg | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligue 2 | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 7.14 | 2 | 0 |
Season data updated every 24 hours.
Recent games
- 10 Oct 2026@
Nantes0-07.0Ligue 2 · 90' - 18 Sept 2026vs
Montpellier1-16.9Ligue 2 · 90' · 🟨 - 11 Sept 2026@
AS Nancy Lorraine1-27.4Ligue 2 · 90' - 5 Sept 2026vs
Guingamp2-26.8Ligue 2 · 90' - 29 Aug 2026@
Red Star FC 931-47.6Ligue 2 · 90' - 24 Aug 2026vs
Annecy3-17.3Ligue 2 · 90' - 14 Aug 2026vs
Dunkerque3-36.6Ligue 2 · 90' - 8 Aug 2026@
Clermont Foot0-07.6★Ligue 2 · 90' · 🟨 - 25 Apr 2026vs
AS Nancy Lorraine1-17.3Ligue 2 · 90' - 10 Apr 2026@
Stade Laval2-27.9Ligue 2 · 90'
Market value
€1.8m
estimate from Oct 2026
Peak: €2m · Jun 2026
Oct 2024Oct 2026
Career
| Club | Period | P | Goals | Ast |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025– | 29 | 1 | 0 | |
| Torreense | 2023–2025 | 31 | 4 | 0 |
FAQ
How many goals has N'Tamon Elie Ahouonon scored?
N'Tamon Elie Ahouonon has 0 goals and 0 assists in the Ligue 2 2026-27.
Which team does N'Tamon Elie Ahouonon play for?
N'Tamon Elie Ahouonon plays for Stade de Reims (Defender).
When is N'Tamon Elie Ahouonon's next match?
Boulogne vs Stade de Reims, on Monday 26 October at 19:45 (UK time).