Spain football

6 competitions with data: LaLiga, LaLiga Hypermotion (Segunda División), Copa del Rey, Liga F (Primera División Femenina), Copa de S. M. la Reina, Primera Federación (Spain).

Competitions

Today's matches

Table: LaLiga

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1BarcelonaBarcelona9900+3027
2Atlético MadridAtlético9711+1122
3Real MadridReal Madrid9702+1421
4Real BetisBetis9612+219
5Real SociedadReal Sociedad9513016
6SevillaSevilla9423-214
7AlavésAlavés10334+312
8Celta VigoCelta Vigo9252+311
9DeportivoDeportivo9252+111
10OsasunaOsasuna9324-811

Latest results

PensValldigna0Maracena0
FTMelilla0Pinatarens3
FTAlcázar1Talayuela0
FTSamper1Getafe0
FTCE Europa4Villarreal0
FTHuelva7Córdoba1
FTLevante3Alhama1
FTArgual2Guiniguada0

Football: countries A to Z →