Netherlands football

4 competitions with data: Eredivisie, KNVB Beker, Keuken Kampioen Divisie, Vrouwen Eredivisie.

Competitions

Upcoming matches

Table: Eredivisie

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord10730+2124
2Ajax AmsterdamAjax10631+1621
3PSV EindhovenPSV10622+1520
4FC TwenteFC Twente10622+920
5AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar10622+820
6Fortuna SittardFortuna10532018
7HeerenveenHeerenveen10433+515
8FC GroningenFC Groningen10433+315
9Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles10352014
10SC CambuurCambuur10334-312

Latest results

FTZwaluwen '300Purmersteijn1
FTTOGB4ROHDA Raalte6
FTSparta Nijkerk3UDI 191
PensWatergraafsmeer4TEC4
FTIJsselmeervogels0Gemert3

Football: countries A to Z →