Brazil soccer

5 competitions with data: Brasileirão Série A, Brasileirão Série B, Copa do Brasil, Brasileirão Série C, Brasileirão Série D.

Competitions

Upcoming matches

2:00 PMPalmeirasVasco
4:30 PMGrêmioAtlético-MG
4:00 PMAtlético-MGGrêmio
3:00 PMVascoPalmeiras

Table: Brasileirão Série A

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1PalmeirasPalmeiras322093+3469
2FlamengoFlamengo312074+3667
3CruzeiroCruzeiro3216610+554
4Athletico ParanaenseAthletico-PR321598+1254
5FluminenseFluminense321499+951
6Atlético-MGAtlético-MG311489+750
7BahiaBahia3213118+550
8SantosSantos32121010+246
9São PauloSão Paulo3212713+143
10Red Bull BragantinoBragantino3211813+141

Latest results

FinalGrêmio3Internacional1
FinalVitória0Vasco2
FinalSantos0Palmeiras0
FinalAtlético-MG2Cruzeiro1
FinalUberlândia1ASA1
FinalASA0Uberlândia2
FinalCSA0Nacional AM0
FinalGoiatuba1São José-RS1

Soccer: countries A to Z →