Forward · Jong PSV
Fabio Kluit
Fabio Kluit (Jong PSV) has 2 goals and 3 assists in 10 games in the Keuken Kampioen Divisie 2026-27.
Profile
- Team
- Jong PSV
- Position
- Forward
- Age
- 20
- Born
- 3 Feb 2006
- Nationality
- Netherlands
In the rankings
- Assists · Eerste Divisie19 · 3
Next game
FC Eindhoven vs Jong PSV · Friday, 23 October 2026, 19:00
Season by competition
| Competition | Starts | Goals | Ast | Shots | On target | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 Keuken Kampioen Divisie | 9 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Source: ESPN
Recent games
| Goals | Ast | Shots | On target | YC | RC | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 Oct 2026 | LFC Dordrecht1-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 Sept 2026 | L@ Vitesse3-1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 Sept 2026 | DJong AZ1-1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 Sept 2026 | L@ Helmond Sport3-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 Sept 2026 | WFC Den Bosch3-1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
FAQ
How many goals has Fabio Kluit scored?
Fabio Kluit has 2 goals and 3 assists in the Keuken Kampioen Divisie 2026-27.
Which team does Fabio Kluit play for?
Fabio Kluit plays for Jong PSV (Forward).
When is Fabio Kluit's next match?
FC Eindhoven vs Jong PSV, on Friday 23 October at 19:00 (UK time).