Portugal football

3 competitions with data: Liga Portugal, Taça de Portugal, Liga Portugal 2.

Competitions

Today's matches

Table: Liga Portugal

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1FC PortoFC Porto9900+1727
2BenficaBenfica9711+1822
3Sporting CPSporting9531+1018
4Santa ClaraSanta Clara9531+718
5AroucaArouca9522+517
6Académico de ViseuAcadémico9522+217
7Gil VicenteGil Vicente9423+114
8BragaBraga9324-211
9MoreirenseMoreirense9324-511
10AlvercaAlverca9324011

Latest results

Football: countries A to Z →