Fútbol de Hungría

1 competición con datos: Nemzeti Bajnokság I (Hungary).

Competiciones

Próximos partidos

Tabla: Nemzeti Bajnokság I (Hungary)

#EquipoPJGEPDGPts
1Puskás FC AcademyPuskás FC Academy10703+521
2Györi ETOGyöri ETO10532+618
3Vasas BudapestVasas Budapest10433+515
4ÚjpestÚjpest10433+315
5Paksi SEPaksi SE10424+114
6FerencvárosFerencváros9351+314
7DebrecenDebrecen10343013
8MTK BudapestMTK Budapest10334-112
9KisvárdaKisvárda10253-111
10Kispest HonvédKispest Honvéd9243-210

Últimos resultados

Fútbol: países de la A a la Z →