Forward · CSKA Moscow
Luciano Gondou
#32
Luciano Gondou (CSKA Moscow) has 3 goals and 1 assist in 11 games in the Russian Premier League 2026-27.
Profile
- Team
- CSKA Moscow
- Position
- Forward
- Shirt
- 32
- Age
- 25
- Born
- 22 Jun 2001
- Nationality
- Argentina
- Height
- 1.88 m
- Weight
- 73 kg
In the rankings
- Top scorers · Russian Premier League15 · 3
- Yellow cards · Russian Premier League3 · 4
Next game
CSKA Moscow vs Spartak Moscow · Sunday, 25 October 2026, 13:00
Season by competition
| Competition | Starts | Goals | Ast | Shots | On target | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 Russian Premier League | 8 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 0 |
Source: ESPN
Recent games
| Goals | Ast | Shots | On target | YC | RC | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 Oct 2026 | L@ Dinamo Moscow3-1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 11 Oct 2026 | WRodina Moscow3-0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 Sept 2026 | W@ Dynamo Makhachkala3-1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 Sept 2026 | DRubin Kazan1-1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 5 Sept 2026 | W@ Zenit St Petersburg2-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
FAQ
How many goals has Luciano Gondou scored?
Luciano Gondou has 3 goals and 1 assist in the Russian Premier League 2026-27.
Which team does Luciano Gondou play for?
Luciano Gondou plays for CSKA Moscow (Forward).
When is Luciano Gondou's next match?
CSKA Moscow vs Spartak Moscow, on Sunday 25 October at 13:00 (UK time).