Cornerback · Las Vegas Raiders
Hezekiah Masses
#35
Hezekiah Masses (Las Vegas Raiders): No. 6 in interceptions, NFL.
Profile
- Team
- Las Vegas Raiders
- Position
- Cornerback
- Shirt
- 35
- Age
- 22
- Born
- 30 Jun 2004
- Nationality
- USA
- Height
- 1.85 m
- Weight
- 83 kg
In the rankings
- Interceptions · NFL6 · 3
Next game
Las Vegas Raiders vs Los Angeles Rams · Sunday, 25 October 2026, 20:25
Season by competition
| Competition | TOT | SOLO | AST | SACK | FF | FR | YDS | INT | YDS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regular Season | 20 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 67 | 22.3 |
| Projected | 57 | 34 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 190 | 22.3 |
| Last 5 Games | 20 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 67 | 24.8 |
| Career | 20 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 67 | 22.3 |
Source: ESPN
Recent games
| TOT | SOLO | AST | SACK | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 Oct 2026 | LBuffalo Bills33-30 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 11 Oct 2026 | L@ New England Patriots45-17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 Oct 2026 | LKansas City Chiefs30-27 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
| 27 Sept 2026 | W@ New Orleans Saints35-27 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| 20 Sept 2026 | W@ Los Angeles Chargers26-14 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
FAQ
Which team does Hezekiah Masses play for?
Hezekiah Masses plays for Las Vegas Raiders (Cornerback).
When is Hezekiah Masses's next match?
Las Vegas Raiders vs Los Angeles Rams, on Sunday 25 October at 20:25 (UK time).