AN

Defender · Eyupspor

Anil Yasar

#4

Anil Yasar (Eyupspor) has 0 goals and 0 assists in the Turkish Süper Lig 2026-27.

Profile

Team
Eyupspor
Position
Defender
Shirt
4
Age
24
Born
1 Jul 2002
Nationality
Türkiye
Height
1.93 m
Weight
78 kg
Foot
Left
Market value
€353.3k
Contract until
Jun 2027

Next game

Eyupspor vs Kasimpasa · Saturday, 24 October 2026, 11:30

2026/27 season by competition

CompetitionPGoalsAstRtg
Super Lig4006.06

Season data updated every 24 hours.

Recent games

  • 12 Oct 2026vsGoztepeGoztepe0-46.8Süper Lig · 90' · 🟨
  • 20 Sept 2026@FenerbahceFenerbahce8-04.9Süper Lig · 90' · 🟨
  • 6 Sept 2026@Çorum FKÇorum FK3-06.7Süper Lig · 45' · 🟨
  • 23 Aug 2026vsGaziantep FKGaziantep FK0-15.9Süper Lig · 74'
  • 18 Apr 2026@Fatih Karagümrük1-25.8Süper Lig · 78' · 🟥
  • 13 Apr 2026vsSamsunsporSamsunspor1-26.5Süper Lig · 90' · 🟨
  • 5 Apr 2026@Antalyaspor3-05.3Süper Lig · 90'
  • 18 Mar 2026vsTrabzonsporTrabzonspor0-16.6Süper Lig · 85'
  • 9 Mar 2026vsKocaelisporKocaelispor0-16.2Süper Lig · 15'
  • 5 Mar 2026vsKonyasporKonyaspor0-1–Turkish Cup · 90' · 🟨

Market value

€353.3k

estimate from Oct 2026

Peak: €566k · Jul 2025

Oct 2024Oct 2026

Career

ClubPeriodPGoals
EyupsporEyupsporLoan2026–100
Caykur RizesporCaykur RizesporLoan return2026–2026––
Esenler EroksporLoan2025–202690
Caykur RizesporCaykur RizesporLoan return2025–2025––
Esenler EroksporLoan2025–2025151
Caykur RizesporCaykur RizesporLoan return2022–2025430
MenemenLoan2022–2022110
Caykur RizesporCaykur Rizespor2021–202210
Afjet Afyonspor2019–2021240
National teamPeriodPGoals
Turkiye U212024–202410

Transfer history

FAQ

How many goals has Anil Yasar scored?

Anil Yasar has 0 goals and 0 assists in the Turkish Süper Lig 2026-27.

Which team does Anil Yasar play for?

Anil Yasar plays for Eyupspor (Defender).

When is Anil Yasar's next match?

Eyupspor vs Kasimpasa, on Saturday 24 October at 11:30 (UK time).