United States football

6 competitions with data: MLS, NWSL, USL Championship, Lamar Hunt U.S. Open Cup, USL League One, USL Super League.

Competitions

Today's matches

Table: MLS

Eastern Conference

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Nashville SCNashville312173+4370
2New England RevolutionNew England3117410+955
3Inter Miami CFMiami3115106+2055
4Chicago Fire FCChicago3115610+951
5Charlotte FCCharlotte3113810+747
6Philadelphia UnionPhiladelphia3113711+1246
7Orlando City SCOrlando3112613-1242
8FC CincinnatiCincinnati3111911-742
9Red Bull New YorkRed Bull NY3111614-1539
10Columbus CrewColumbus3111515+138

Western Conference

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Vancouver WhitecapsVancouver311678+3155
2FC DallasDallas311597+1154
3St. Louis CITY SCSt. Louis311498+1251
4San Jose EarthquakesSan Jose311399+748
5Houston Dynamo FCHouston311399+248
6LAFCLAFC3112109+1546
7Seattle Sounders FCSeattle31111010+243
8Colorado RapidsColorado3112613+142
9LA GalaxyLA Galaxy31101011-940
10Real Salt LakeSalt Lake3111614039

Latest results

FTColorado0St. Louis3
FTColumbus2Orlando1

Football: countries A to Z →