Montenegro football

1 competition with data: Montenegrin First League.

Competitions

Today's matches

Table: Montenegrin First League

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1OtrantOtrant11623+620
2MornarMornar12552+620
3Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica12543+519
4SutjeskaSutjeska11533+818
5FK BokeljFK Bokelj11533+118
6Dečić TuziDečić Tuzi11434015
7OFK Mladost Donja GoricaOFK Mladost Donja Gorica12336-1012
8PetrovacPetrovac11254-211
9JezeroJezero12255-711
10FK Arsenal TivatFK Arsenal Tivat11155-78

Latest results

Football: countries A to Z →