Hungary football

1 competition with data: Nemzeti Bajnokság I (Hungary).

Competitions

Today's matches

Table: Nemzeti Bajnokság I (Hungary)

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Puskás FC AcademyPuskás FC Academy10703+521
2Györi ETOGyöri ETO10532+618
3Vasas BudapestVasas Budapest10433+515
4ÚjpestÚjpest10433+315
5Paksi SEPaksi SE10424+114
6FerencvárosFerencváros9351+314
7DebrecenDebrecen10343013
8MTK BudapestMTK Budapest10334-112
9KisvárdaKisvárda10253-111
10Kispest HonvédKispest Honvéd9243-210

Latest results

Football: countries A to Z →