Brazil football

5 competitions with data: Brasileirão Série A, Brasileirão Série B, Copa do Brasil, Brasileirão Série C, Brasileirão Série D.

Competitions

Today's matches

Table: Brasileirão Série A

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1FlamengoFlamengo312074+3667
2PalmeirasPalmeiras311993+3266
3CruzeiroCruzeiro3216610+554
4Athletico ParanaenseAthletico-PR311588+1253
5FluminenseFluminense311498+1051
6Atlético-MGAtlético-MG311489+750
7BahiaBahia3113108+549
8SantosSantos3112910+245
9São PauloSão Paulo3112613+142
10Red Bull BragantinoBragantino3111812+341

Latest results

FTGrêmio3Internacional1
FTVitória0Vasco2
FTSantos0Palmeiras0
FTAtlético-MG2Cruzeiro1
FTUberlândia1ASA1
FTASA0Uberlândia2
FTCSA0Nacional AM0
FTGoiatuba1São José-RS1

Football: countries A to Z →