Azerbaijan football

1 competition with data: Azerbaijan Premier League.

Competitions

Today's matches

Table: Azerbaijan Premier League

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Sabah FKSabah FK7610+1719
2FK NeftchiFK Neftchi9531+1318
3Qarabağ FKQarabağ FK7520+717
4Turan TovuzTuran Tovuz9432+215
5ZiraZira9432015
6FC KapazFC Kapaz8422014
7Shamakhi FKShamakhi FK8341+313
8SumqayıtSumqayıt8224-18
9FK QabalaFK Qabala9216-117
10Imisli FKImisli FK8215-67

Latest results

Football: countries A to Z →