Fútbol de Chequia

1 competición con datos: Czech First League.

Competiciones

Partidos de hoy

Tabla: Czech First League

#EquipoPJGEPDGPts
1Slavia PragueSlavia Prague12840+2028
2Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav12633+521
3Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc12633+421
4Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec11623+620
5FC Zbrojovka BrnoFC Zbrojovka Brno12624020
6Sparta PragueSparta Prague11614+819
7TepliceTeplice12534+118
8JablonecJablonec11524+217
9Viktoria PlzeňViktoria Plzeň11443+416
10Bohemians 1905Bohemians 190511443016

Últimos resultados

Fútbol: países de la A a la Z →