Fútbol de Eslovenia

1 competición con datos: Slovenian PrvaLiga.

Competiciones

Próximos partidos

Tabla: Slovenian PrvaLiga

#EquipoPJGEPDGPts
1MariborMaribor12660+1224
2KoperKoper12642+822
3NK BravoNK Bravo12543+119
4Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana12534+318
5NaftaNafta12525+217
6NK CeljeNK Celje11443+116
7AluminijAluminij12345+313
8Nk Brinje GrosupljeNk Brinje Grosuplje12327-1011
9MuraMura12255-1111
10RadomljeRadomlje11146-97

Últimos resultados

Fútbol: países de la A a la Z →