Futebol de Iraque

1 competição com dados: Iraq Stars League.

Competições

Próximos jogos

Classificação: Iraq Stars League

#TimeJVEDSGPts
1Al-KarmaAl-Karma11731+924
2NewrozNewroz11641+1222
3Al NaftAl Naft11641+822
4Al ShortaAl Shorta11551+720
5ErbilErbil11533+718
6Al ZawraaAl Zawraa11533+618
7Al-Jolan SCAl-Jolan SC11452+217
8DuhokDuhok11362+415
9Al MinaaAl Minaa11434-115
10Ghaz Al-Shamal SCGhaz Al-Shamal SC11353-114

Últimos resultados

Futebol: países de A a Z →