Fútbol de Polonia

2 competiciones con datos: Ekstraklasa, I Liga (Poland).

Competiciones

Partidos de hoy

Tabla: Ekstraklasa

#EquipoPJGEPDGPts
1Górnik ZabrzeGórnik Zabrze12831+1027
2Lech PoznańLech Poznań10811+1825
3Pogoń SzczecinPogoń Szczecin11731+1024
4Legia WarszawaLegia Warszawa11650+1323
5Wisła KrakówWisła Kraków12633+421
6Piast GliwicePiast Gliwice12624+420
7Zagłębie LubinZagłębie Lubin12543019
8GKS KatowiceGKS Katowice12606+518
9Korona KielceKorona Kielce12534-418
10Wisła PłockWisła Płock10424-514

Últimos resultados

Fútbol: países de la A a la Z →