Fútbol de Egipto

1 competición con datos: Egyptian Premier League.

Competiciones

Próximos partidos

Tabla: Egyptian Premier League

#EquipoPJGEPDGPts
1Pyramids FCPyramids FC7700+1421
2Al Ahly SCAl Ahly SC7520+817
3Zamalek SCZamalek SC7511+616
4Ceramica CleopatraCeramica Cleopatra7502+615
5Modern Sport FCModern Sport FC7412+313
6Al Ittihad AlexandriaAl Ittihad Alexandria7412+313
7Al Mokawloon Al ArabAl Mokawloon Al Arab7322+411
8ZED FCZED FC7322011
9National BankNational Bank7313010
10Smouha SCSmouha SC7313010

Últimos resultados

Fútbol: países de la A a la Z →