Forward · Braga
Pau Víctor
#10
Pau Víctor (Braga) has 4 goals and 1 assist in 8 games in the Liga Portugal 2026-27.
Profile
- Team
- Braga
- Position
- Forward
- Shirt
- 10
- Age
- 24
- Born
- 26 Nov 2001
- Nationality
- Spain
- Height
- 1.83 m
- Weight
- 77 kg
- Foot
- Right
- Market value
- €16.8m
- Contract until
- Jun 2030
In the rankings
- Top scorers · Liga Portugal10 · 4
- Assists · Liga Portugal47 · 1
Next game
C.D. Nacional vs Braga · Sunday, 25 October 2026, 18:00
2026/27 season by competition
| Competition | P | Goals | Ast | Rtg | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liga Portugal | 7 | 518 | 3 | 1 | 2.99 | 7.23 | 2 | 0 |
| Conference League | 6 | – | 2 | 0 | – | – | – | – |
| Total | 13 | – | 5 | 1 | – | 7.23 | – | – |
Season data updated every 24 hours.
Recent games
- 9 Oct 2026vs
Sporting CP1-36.7Liga Portugal · 74' - 20 Sept 2026@
Santa Clara0-06.3Liga Portugal · 90' - 14 Sept 2026vs
Estoril1-07.8Liga Portugal · 90' - 10 Sept 2026@
Estrela2-17.5Liga Portugal · 76' · 🅰 1 - 5 Sept 2026@
Alverca1-29.1★Liga Portugal · 90' · ⚽ 2 🟨 - 31 Aug 2026vs
Vitória de Guimaraes1-06.5Liga Portugal · 65' - 27 Aug 2026@Austria Wien0-06.7Conference League Qualification · 83'
- 20 Aug 2026vsAustria Wien2-07.7Conference League Qualification · 89' · ⚽ 1 🟨
- 13 Aug 2026@Dinamo Minsk0-0–Conference League Qualification · 62'
- 9 Aug 2026@
Moreirense2-26.8Liga Portugal · 33' · ⚽ 1 🟨
Market value
€16.8m
estimate from Oct 2026
Peak: €17.2m · Aug 2026
Oct 2024Oct 2026
Career
FAQ
How many goals has Pau Víctor scored?
Pau Víctor has 4 goals and 1 assist in the Liga Portugal 2026-27.
Which team does Pau Víctor play for?
Pau Víctor plays for Braga (Forward).
When is Pau Víctor's next match?
C.D. Nacional vs Braga, on Sunday 25 October at 18:00 (UK time).