IK Start

Defender · IK Start

Ousmane Touré

#27

Ousmane Touré (IK Start) has 3 goals and 0 assists in the Eliteserien 2026.

Profile

Team
IK Start
Position
Defender
Shirt
27
Age
21
Born
18 Feb 2005
Nationality
France
Height
1.8 m
Weight
73 kg

In the rankings

Next game

IK Start vs Sandefjord · Sunday, 25 October 2026, 16:00

Season by competition

CompetitionStartsGoalsAstShotsOn targetYCRC
2026-27 French Ligue 22001000
2026 Norwegian Eliteserien163014432

Source: ESPN

Recent games

GoalsAstShotsOn targetYCRC
18 Oct 2026L@ Molde6-1001000
17 Oct 2026W@ Nantes3-2000000
9 Oct 2026LAnnecy1-0000000
20 Sept 2026L@ Sandefjord3-0000001
18 Sept 2026L@ Pau2-0001000

FAQ

How many goals has Ousmane Touré scored?

Ousmane Touré has 3 goals and 0 assists in the Eliteserien 2026.

Which team does Ousmane Touré play for?

Ousmane Touré plays for IK Start (Defender).

When is Ousmane Touré's next match?

IK Start vs Sandefjord, on Sunday 25 October at 16:00 (UK time).