IF Brommapojkarna

Midfielder · IF Brommapojkarna

Oliver Berg

#10

Oliver Berg (IF Brommapojkarna) has 3 goals and 5 assists in 18 games in the Allsvenskan 2026.

Profile

Team
IF Brommapojkarna
Position
Midfielder
Shirt
10
Age
33
Born
28 Aug 1993
Nationality
Norway
Height
1.78 m
Weight
73 kg

In the rankings

Next game

Kalmar FF vs IF Brommapojkarna · Saturday, 24 October 2026, 16:30

Season by competition

CompetitionStartsGoalsAstShotsOn targetYCRC
2026 Swedish Allsvenskan1835291240

Source: ESPN

Recent games

GoalsAstShotsOn targetYCRC
16 Oct 2026LDjurgården2-0001000
10 Oct 2026W@ AIK6-5001000
23 Aug 2026WDegerfors IF2-0000000
16 Aug 2026WÖrgryte IS3-1011000
10 Aug 2026D@ IK Sirius2-2000010

FAQ

How many goals has Oliver Berg scored?

Oliver Berg has 3 goals and 5 assists in the Allsvenskan 2026.

Which team does Oliver Berg play for?

Oliver Berg plays for IF Brommapojkarna (Midfielder).

When is Oliver Berg's next match?

Kalmar FF vs IF Brommapojkarna, on Saturday 24 October at 16:30 (UK time).