IF Elfsborg

Defender · IF Elfsborg

Niklas Hult

#23

Niklas Hult (IF Elfsborg) has 1 goal and 4 assists in 24 games in the Allsvenskan 2026.

Profile

Team
IF Elfsborg
Position
Defender
Shirt
23
Age
36
Born
13 Feb 1990
Nationality
Sweden
Height
1.73 m
Weight
63 kg

In the rankings

Next game

IF Elfsborg vs Malmö FF · Friday, 23 October 2026, 18:00

Season by competition

CompetitionStartsGoalsAstShotsOn targetYCRC
2026 Swedish Allsvenskan231411520

Source: ESPN

Recent games

GoalsAstShotsOn targetYCRC
18 Oct 2026D@ IK Sirius2-2010000
12 Oct 2026WHalmstads BK4-0010000
20 Sept 2026W@ Djurgården2-1000000
13 Sept 2026WKalmar FF1-0000000
6 Sept 2026L@ IF Brommapojkarna2-1000000

FAQ

How many goals has Niklas Hult scored?

Niklas Hult has 1 goal and 4 assists in the Allsvenskan 2026.

Which team does Niklas Hult play for?

Niklas Hult plays for IF Elfsborg (Defender).

When is Niklas Hult's next match?

IF Elfsborg vs Malmö FF, on Friday 23 October at 18:00 (UK time).