SV Elversberg

Defender · SV Elversberg

Felix Keidel

#43

Felix Keidel (SV Elversberg) has 1 goal and 1 assist in 6 games in the Bundesliga 2026-27.

Profile

Team
SV Elversberg
Position
Defender
Shirt
43
Age
23
Born
14 Jun 2003
Nationality
Germany
Height
1.78 m
Weight
68 kg
Foot
Right
Market value
€1.2m
Contract until
Jun 2028

In the rankings

Next game

RB Leipzig vs SV Elversberg · Saturday, 24 October 2026, 14:30

2026/27 season by competition

CompetitionPGoalsAstRtg
Bundesliga5107.06
DFB Pokal1017.96
Total6117.21

Season data updated every 24 hours.

Recent games

Market value

€1.2m

estimate from Oct 2026

Peak: €1.3m · Jul 2026

Oct 2024Oct 2026

Career

ClubPeriodPGoals
SV ElversbergSV Elversberg2025–333
Ingolstadt2022–2025822
National teamPeriodPGoals
Germany2026–––

FAQ

How many goals has Felix Keidel scored?

Felix Keidel has 1 goal and 1 assist in the Bundesliga 2026-27.

Which team does Felix Keidel play for?

Felix Keidel plays for SV Elversberg (Defender).

When is Felix Keidel's next match?

RB Leipzig vs SV Elversberg, on Saturday 24 October at 14:30 (UK time).