News

Guadalajara news

Latest
Guadalajara

Preview

Monterrey host Guadalajara at Estadio BBVA in Liga MX on Oct. 24

Monterrey host Guadalajara at Estadio BBVA on Oct. 24 at 21:00 ET. Chivas are unbeaten on the road in Apertura 2026.

José Gaspard ·

Betting guides for your countryHow to read odds, check licences and gamble responsibly, with official sources.Read guides →

Upcoming games

Sat, Oct 31

Sun, Nov 8

9:00 PMLeónGuadalajara

Sun, Nov 22

6:07 PMGuadalajaraCruz Azul

Latest results

Sat, Oct 24

Tue, Oct 20

Sat, Oct 17

Sat, Oct 10

FinalAtlas1Guadalajara1

Sat, Sep 26

FinalGuadalajara0Queretaro2

Sat, Sep 19

FinalAmérica2Guadalajara2

Sun, Sep 13

FinalGuadalajara3UNAM0

Sat, Sep 5

FinalAtl. San Luis0Guadalajara3
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1AméricaAmérica12831+1627
2GuadalajaraGuadalajara14752+926
3TolucaToluca14653+1023
4Cruz AzulCruz Azul13724+723
5LeónLeón14644+322
6AtlasAtlas13634-221
7MonterreyMonterrey13625+520
8QuerétaroQueretaro12624+120
9SantosSantos13616+319
10Atlético de San LuisAtl. San Luis14545-319

Full standings →