News

Crystal Palace news

Latest
Crystal Palace
Ismaila Sarr has been an inspiring presence during Crystal Palace's run in Europe

TransfersPremier League

Manchester United Monitoring Crystal Palace Duo Sarr and Mateta

Manchester United monitors Crystal Palace duo Sarr and Mateta. Manchester United on 7 points from 7 matches; Palace also on 7 with -8 goal difference.

Andrés Villagómez ·

Transfers and roster movesRumours and moves with their source. No made-up fees.See transfers →

From other Scorely editions

Upcoming games

Sun, Oct 25

Sat, Oct 31

Sun, Nov 8

9:00 AMC PalaceLiverpool

Sat, Nov 21

10:00 AMCoventryC Palace

Sun, Nov 29

9:05 AMC PalaceHull

Latest results

Sun, Oct 18

Sun, Oct 11

Sun, Sep 20

FinalLeeds0C Palace0

Sat, Sep 12

FinalC Palace2Ipswich3

Sat, Sep 5

FinalFulham2C Palace3
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Manchester CityMan City8701+1121
2ArsenalArsenal8701+821
3Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton7511+1816
4ChelseaChelsea8413+213
5LiverpoolLiverpool7331+112
6Aston VillaAston Villa8323-311
7BrentfordBrentford7241+510
8Leeds UnitedLeeds7241+310
9EvertonEverton8242-110
10Ipswich TownIpswich8314-410

Full standings →