Richmond Kickers

Forward · Richmond Kickers

Lucca Dourado

#70

Lucca Dourado (Richmond Kickers) has 2 goals and 0 assists in 3 games in the Lamar Hunt U.S. Open Cup 2026.

Profile

Team
Richmond Kickers
Position
Forward
Shirt
70
Age
26
Born
Oct 3, 2000
Nationality
Brazil
Height
5' 9"
Weight
159 lbs

In the rankings

Next game

Richmond Kickers vs Greenville Triumph · Saturday, October 24, 2026, 6:00 PM

Season by competition

CompetitionStartsGoalsAstShotsOn targetYCRC
2026 U.S. Open Cup1206300
2026 USL League One841341640
2026 USL Cup0001100

Source: ESPN

Recent games

GoalsAstShotsOn targetYCRC
Oct 17, 2026WCorpus Christi FC5-1105300
Oct 10, 2026L@ Sarasota Paradise3-2114300
Oct 7, 2026L@ FC Naples2-0004000
Oct 3, 2026WOne Knoxville3-2105200
Sep 27, 2026L@ New York Cosmos3-2001010

FAQ

How many goals has Lucca Dourado scored?

Lucca Dourado has 2 goals and 0 assists in the Lamar Hunt U.S. Open Cup 2026.

Which team does Lucca Dourado play for?

Lucca Dourado plays for Richmond Kickers (Forward).

When is Lucca Dourado's next game?

Richmond Kickers vs Greenville Triumph, on Saturday, October 24 at 6:00 PM (ET).