News

Manchester United news

Latest
Manchester United
Ismaila Sarr has been an inspiring presence during Crystal Palace's run in Europe

TransfersPremier League

Manchester United Monitoring Crystal Palace Duo Sarr and Mateta

Manchester United monitors Crystal Palace duo Sarr and Mateta. Manchester United on 7 points from 7 matches; Palace also on 7 with -8 goal difference.

Andrés Villagómez ·

Betting guides for your countryHow to read odds, check licences and gamble responsibly, with official sources.Read guides →

From other Scorely editions

Upcoming games

Sun, Oct 25

Sat, Oct 31

8:30 AMChelseaMan United

Tue, Nov 3

3:00 PMMan UnitedAS Roma

Sun, Nov 8

11:30 AMMan UnitedAston Villa

Sun, Nov 22

11:30 AMLiverpoolMan United

Wed, Nov 25

3:00 PMSportingMan United

Sat, Nov 28

10:00 AMMan UnitedBrentford

Latest results

Wed, Oct 21

Sun, Oct 18

Tue, Oct 13

Sat, Oct 10

Sun, Sep 20

FinalFulham1Man United1

Sun, Sep 13

FinalMan United0Man City1

Thu, Sep 10

FinalMan United4Sabah0

Sun, Sep 6

FinalEverton2Man United2
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Manchester CityMan City7700+1221
2ArsenalArsenal7601+618
3Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton7511+1816
4ChelseaChelsea7412+413
5LiverpoolLiverpool7331+112
6BrentfordBrentford7241+510
7Leeds UnitedLeeds7241+310
8EvertonEverton7241+110
9Ipswich TownIpswich8314-410
10Hull CityHull7232+19

Full standings →